PRODUCT INQUIRY

Domestic Hot Water Heat Pump for Home

Availability:
  • Top-brand compressor

  • Intelligent control variable speed motor

  • Hydrophilic  fin type heat exchanger / high-efficient  plate heat exchanger

  • Two series for different application ambient temperature

  • Hot water supply / heating


ModelKFXRS-35b/KKFXRS-50b/KKFXRS-72b/KKFXRS-90b/K
Power supplyPh-V-Hz220V/1PH/50HZ
Working temp-15℃~43℃-15℃~43℃-15℃~43℃-15℃~43℃
Max. outlet Water temp.60℃60℃60℃60℃
Water Heating (A20/W55)CapacityKW3.557.29
Hot water yieldL/h75107155193
InputKW0.91.281.792.31
COPW/W3.893.914.023.9
Rated currentA3.975.88.2311.17
Max. input consumptionKW1.311.862.603.3
Max. input currentA6.28.912.416
Starting currentA18283561
set Temp.25~6025~6025~6025~60
Water systemmaterials of water pipe
coppercoppercoppercopper
water flowm3/h0.81.11.52
Water different pressureKpa60506060
Dia. water inlet pipemmDN20DN20DN20DN20
Dia. water outlet pipemmDN20DN20DN20DN20
Design pressureMpa4.2/0.024.2/0.024.2/0.024.2/0.02
Compressor
MitsubishiToshibaMitsubishiToshiba
Water Pump (Preassembled)
WILO/SHINHOO
Gas Weight (R410A)g6507508501000
Outdoor noise level  (1 meter)dB(A)52535455
Outdoor unitDimension(L*W*H)mm750*300*498750*300*498933*350*5501002*350*620
Packing(L*W*H)mm820*330*520820*330*5201005*380*5801075*380*650
NG/WGkg40/4845/5355/6573/87
Warranty TermsNOTE1% free spare parts provided for maintenance(min order 20ft container, but mix less than 3 models, less than min order, no free spare parts provided).
▲Testing condition: ambient Dry/Wet Bulb Temp.: 20℃/15℃; Water Inlet/Outlet Temp.: 15℃/55℃.


Previous: 
Next: 

QUICK LINKS

ABOUT

PRODUCTS

CONTACT US

SEND US A MESSAGE
Copyright © 2022 Linuo Ritter International Co., Ltd All Rights Reserved. | Sitemap